Vereinsausschuss

Reinhard Kurz-Hörterer

Reinhard

Kurz-Hörterer

1. Kassier  

Kruchenhausen 17
83246 Unterwössen

08641 63192
Bernhard Nieß

Bernhard

Nieß

Männervertreter  

Alte Dorfstraße 21
83246 Unterwössen

Fax: 08641-698781

08641 61807
Martin Bachmann

Martin

Bachmann

Beisitzer  

Alte Dorfstraße 6
83246 Unterwössen

08641 698986
Irmi Blösl

Irmi

Blösl

Trachtenwartin  

Daxerbachl 5
83246 Oberwössen

Fax: 08640 7969155

08640 1498
Ulrike Gropper

Ulrike

Gropper

Protokollführung  

Neuschmied 31
83246 Unterwössen

08641 6970870
Siegfried Kurz-Hörterer

Siegfried

Kurz-Hörterer

Beisitzer  

Schmiedhauserweg 4
83246 Unterwössen

08641 698417
Margit Schlaipfer

Margit

Schlaipfer

Schriftführung  

Hauptstraße 24
83246 Unterwössen

08641 690062
Wolfgang Fladischer

Wolfgang

Fladischer

Vertreter der Aktiven  

Rettenberger Weg 8
83246 Unterwössen

08641 696995
Marc Schmuck

Marc

Schmuck

Vertreter der Aktiven  

Josef-Aberger-Straße 6
83246 Unterwössen

08641 63038
Elisabeth Entfellner

Elisabeth

Entfellner

Vertreter der Aktiven  

Kruchenhausen 18
83246 Unterwössen

08641 6958935
Martina Gasteiger

Martina

Gasteiger

Vertreter der Aktiven  

Hadergasse 33
83246 Unterwössen

08641 7272
Ursula Auer

Ursula

Auer

Frauenvertretung  

Lohstraße 8
83246 Unterwössen

08641 61182 oder 591524
Stefan Blösl

Stefan

Blösl

Leitung Historische Gruppe  

Daxerbachl 5
83246 Oberwössen

Fax: 08640 7969155

08640 1498
Stefan Schraml

Stefan

Schraml

1. Fähnrich Fahne Jung  

Zeilerweg 12
83246 Unterwössen

08641 697495
Manfred Aberger

Manfred

Aberger

2. Fähnrich Fahne Jung  

Kirchackerweg 18 a
83246 Unterwössen

08641 9779338
Johanna Auer

Johanna

Auer

Volksmusikwart  

Lohstr. 8
83246 Unterwössen

08641 61182
Maria Entfellner

Maria

Entfellner

1. Jugendleiterin  

Kruchenhausen 18
83246 Unterwössen

08641 9779472
Toni Brandstetter

Toni

Brandstetter

Beisitzer  

Frühlingstraße 7
83246 Unterwössen

08641 7634
Konrad Größ

Konrad

Größ

Beisitzer  

Hauptstraße 76
83246 Unterwössen

08641 592124